Active Members

Name Class Major
Kelsey Colvard Pi Industrial and Systems Engineering
Taylor Donaghy Pi Mechanical Engineering
Leah Frost Pi Mining and Minerals Engineering
Hannah Hodges Pi Chemical Engineering
Sophie McKeever-Parkes Pi Materials Science Engineering
Sarah Adam Rho Chemical Engineering
Alyssa Ard Rho Civil Engineering
Christy Ash Rho Biological Systems Engineering
Kristen Bacigalupi Rho Aerospace and Ocean Engineering
Isabelle Baker Rho Engineering Science and Mechanics
Lauren Beard Rho Industrial and Systems Engineering
Erin Freshwater Rho Mechanical Engineering
Abbi Guillemart Rho Chemical Engineering
Sophie Hatcher Rho Mechanical Engineering
Emma Helfrich Rho Civil Engineering
Dina Kandil Rho Industrial and Systems Engineering
Rachel Maile Rho Mechanical Engineeing
Jordan Martin Rho Aerospace and Ocean Engineering
Adair Maynard Rho Chemical Engineering
Sadie Pope Rho Civil Engineering
Adriana Thomas Rho Chemical Engineering
Corinne Wells Rho Materials Science Engineering
Heather Wells Rho Industrial and Systems Engineering
Rachel Yanoschak Rho Materials Science and Engineering
Shahanara Akter Sigma Chemical Engineering
Shania Akter Sigma Chemical Engineering
Veda Bhatia Sigma Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlyn Coughlin Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Carly Edwards Sigma Civil Engineering
Heidi Engebreth Sigma Aerospace and Ocean Engineering
Jayme Goode Sigma Aerospace and Ocean Engineering
Lauren Granata Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Sarah Hack Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Genevieve Harms Sigma Mechanical Engineering
Vanessa Lomeli Sigma Computer Science
Julia Mahon Kuzin Sigma Computer Engineering
Abby Malone Sigma Computer Engineering
Gabi Martinez Sigma Biological Systems Engineering
Sami Morency Sigma Computer Science
Erin O’Brien Sigma Mechanical Engineering
Havy Pham Sigma Electrical Engineering
Minh Pham Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Kelly Reilly Sigma Accounting
Ale Rocha Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Danya Shere Sigma Computer Science
Yasmine Sikder Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Olivia Thomas Sigma Mechanical Engineering
Nathalie Unico Sigma Chemical Engineering
Caroline Verrecchia Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Jessica Via Sigma Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Benos Tau Materials Science Engineering
Mikayla Berman Tau Chemical Engineering
Sarah Bresnahan Tau Mechanical Engineering
Emily Desverreaux Tau Computer Science
Mary DiSpirito Tau Civil Engineering
Cam Donaldson Tau Mechanical Engineering
Morgan Duncan Tau Civil Engineering
Candice Ferguson Tau Engineering Science and Mechanics
Aubree Freely Tau Civil Engineering
Dana Gilroy Tau Mechanical Engineering
Maria Grau Tau Mechanical Engineering
Afia Habib Tau Electrical Engineering
Rachel Haft Tau Industrial and Systems Engineering
Evelyn Jens Tau Mechanical Engineering
Jenny Judenberg Tau Electrical Engineering
Caroline Kersey Tau Civil Engineering
Afreen Khoja Tau Engineering Science and Mechanics
Audrey Kidd Tau Materials Science Engineering
Allison McFarland Tau Mining and Minerals Engineering
Lauren Mead Tau Electrical Engineering
Elizabeth Mondloch Tau Mechanical Engineering
Zilmara Montecinos-Bonnet Tau Computer Engineering
Lizzy Morris Tau Electrical Engineering
Kristen Nestel Tau Civil Engineering
Shivani K. Patel Tau Computer Science
Kirti Patel Tau Computer Engineering
Brooke Perkins Tau Chemical Engineering
Carly Pompei Tau Industrial and Systems Engineering
Demi Poulos Tau Engineering Science and Mechanics
Sarah Price Tau Mining and Minerals Engineering
Casey Reblin Tau Industrial and Systems Engineering
Samiha Shibly Tau Computer Science
Emily Spitaleri Tau Engineering Science and Mechanics
Jill Streamer Tau Mechanical Engineering
Neha Sudini Tau Computer Science
Jessica Yanoschak Tau Industrial and Systems Engineering