Active Members

Name Class Major
Rachel Carie Omicron Industrial & Systems Engingeering
Abby Icenhour Omicron Chemical Engineering
Angela Levantino Omicron Mechanical Engineering
Carly Norris Omicron Engineering Science and Mechanics
Becca Putvinski Omicron Environmental Resource Management
Samantha Ritter Omicron Chemical Engineering
Mai Suwan Omicron Chemical Engineering
Kelsey Colvard Pi Engineering Science and Mechanics
Madi Crenshaw Pi Chemical Engineering
Taylor Donaghy Pi Mechanical Engineering
Leah Frost Pi Mining Engineering
Taylor Kerr Pi Engineering Science & Mechanics
Michaela Lorio Pi Computer Engineering
Maeghan McDonough Pi Chemical Engineering
Aisling Neilan Pi
Elaina Passero Pi Biological Systems Engineering
Zoe Scopa Pi Mining and Minerals Engineering
Kelsey Snead Pi Materials Science and Engineering
Haley Sparkman Pi Mining and Minerals
Rachel Stein Pi Industrial and Systems Engineering
Heather Wadsworth Pi Materials Science and Engineering
Alison Waldman Pi Biological Systems Engineering
Abby Wasson Pi Electrical Engineering
Sarah Adam Rho General Engineering
Kristen Bacigalupi Rho Aerospace and Ocean Engineering
Isabelle Baker Rho Engineering Science and Mechanics
Nikita Balani Rho Biological Systems Engineering
Lauren Beard Rho Industrial and Systems Engineering
Emilie Berger Rho Chemical Engineering
Megan Coughlin Rho
Emma Dartevelle Rho Chemical Engineering
Elisa Davis Rho Computer Science
Colleen Ferlotti Rho Industrial Systems Engineering
Megan Frey Rho Chemical Engineering
Emma Helfrich Rho Civil Engineering
Stephanie Hoang Rho Electrical Engineering
Dina Kandil Rho Industrial & Systems Engineering
Rachel Maile Rho General Engineering
Alexandra Marnot Rho Chemical Engineering
Jordan Martin Rho Aerospace Engineering
Adair Maynard Rho Chemical Engineering
Erin Miller Rho Materials Science and Engineering
Laura Moss Rho Chemical Engineering
Micheala Park Rho Mining and Minerals Engineering
Sadie Pope Rho
Siwani Regmi Rho Aerospace Engineering
Brooke Suesser Rho General Engineering
Meaghan Sullivan Rho
Adriana Thomas Rho Chemical Engineering
Cassie Turberville Rho Computer Science
Corinne Wells Rho Materials Science and Engineering
Heather Wells Rho Industrial & Systems Engineering
Rachel Yanoschak Rho Materials Science and Engineering, Nuclear Materials Option
Veda Bhatia Sigma
Paula Clares Sigma
Kaitlyn Coughlin Sigma
Carly Edwards Sigma Biological Systems Engineering
Jayme Goode Sigma
Lauren Granata Sigma ISE
Sarah Hack Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Genevieve Harms Sigma Mechanical Engineering
Sophie Khan Sigma
Julia Mahon Kuzin Sigma Electrical Engineering
Abby Malone Sigma Computer Engineering
Gabi Martinez Sigma Biological Systems Engineering
Sami Morency Sigma
Erin O’Brien Sigma
Havy Pham Sigma Electrical Engineering
Minh Pham Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Kelly Reilly Sigma
Danya Shere Sigma Computer Science
Yasmine Sikder Sigma
Elizabeth Spicer Sigma Chemical Engineering
Olivia Thomas Sigma Mechanical Engineering
Nathalie Unico Sigma Chemical Engineering
Caroline Verrecchia Sigma Industrial and Systems Engineering
Catherine Wisinger Sigma Chemical Engineering